Students of the 3rd Quarter

Chatham High School
Student of the Quarter
2020-2021 ~ Third Quarter

Nicolette AllenFine Arts Workshop
Daniel Baneni, Jr.Grade 11 Chorus
Calliroe BarlowSociology
Calliroe BarlowPhysical Education
Ellie BlassAlgebra 1B
Emilee BooyAlgebra
Eudora BrennanAP World History II
Eudora BrennanChemistry
Nathan BrownComputer Programming I
Jorja DavisEconomics
Jorja DavisConsumer Math
Meghan DistinLiving Environment
Jake DwileskiFinancial Literacy
Jake DwileskiCollege Bound Math
Christian EdwardsJazz Band
Cameron ElcoxGlobal History & Geography I
Cameron ElcoxDesign & Drawing for Production
Jordan FisherSpanish III
Christianna GearingEnglish 12 AP
Christianna GearingMythology
Gracelyn GebelStudio in Art
Gracelyn GebelSpanish II
Gracelyn GebelGeometry
Rebekah GeorgeStudio Drawing & Painting
Ashley GleasonAP Biology
Ryan GrazianoPhysical Education
Benjamin HalpinEnglish 11 Pre-AP
Benjamin HalpinGrade 11 Band
Christopher HayesComputer Programming II
Caden HolsappleComputer Science Princ. & Prog.
Cameron HortonAlgebra 2
Nicholas JenningsFilm and Literature
Tobias JeraldsGrade 11 Orchestra
Ryley JosefsbergSpanish I
Arianna Kennedy-CastilloPhysical Education
DeAnna LeClairHuman Identity
Nathaniel LoomisPre-Calculus Accelerated
Michael LynchCivil Engineering & Architecture
Aidan MacDonaldGrade 10 Orchestra
Erin MadsenCeramic Arts
Erin MadsenSpanish IV
Erin MadsenEnglish 11
Lauren McCormickAP European History
Emily MesickHealth
Julia MetrandoHealth
Julia MetrandoEarth Science
Hannah MeyerGrade 12 Band
Alexis MeyersStudio in Art
John MilesEnglish 10 Pre-AP
John MilesGrade 10 Chorus
John MilesAlgebra 2 Accelerated
Gabrielle MorseSociology
Elizabeth MorseAlgebra 1A
Olive MountainStudio Drawing & Painting
Carissa PalladinoCreative Writing
Carissa PalladinoPre-Calculus
Zoey PalubeckisAP World History I
Jenna PalubeckisEnglish 9 Pre-AP
Jenna PalubeckisGrade 9 Band
Zoey PalubeckisGeometry Accelerated
Michael PierroPhysical Education
Hannah PintoGlobal History & Geography II
Hannah PintoCeramic Arts
Hannah PintoEnglish 10
Kira PloofLiving Environment
Ava PowersBusiness Law
Ava PowersEnvironmental Science
Matthew RadleyEnergy & Power
Tatum SheaPhysics
Logan ShieldsTheater Production
Jordan SimmonsSpanish V
Isabella SpencerGrade 10 Band
Lily StrattmanGrade 9 Chorus
Solaz TalbottStudio in Art
Hannah TaylorGovernment
Hannah TaylorAP Calculus
Claire Van AckerAP U.S. History
Tessa WallaceComputer Applications
Chloe WernerU.S. History & Government
Isabella WisemanEnglish 9
Isabella WisemanEarth Science
Savanna WitherellHealth

 

Posted in High School.