CMS 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Chatham Middle School
Honor Roll
Second Quarter, 2019-20

Grade 6 Honor Roll:

Lola Allen, Laila Backer, Jaidan Blair, Suzy Bonesteel, Daimiyn Bonhotel, Zanna Jo Brightly, Breannah Clark, Ariana Costa, Maddox Dallas-Wright, Frank Davis III, NaTasha Drumm, Ava Rae Ford, Kajlie Gile, Kody Goodrich, Eric Goodrich Jr., Sean Harrington, Devon Haywood, Mackenzy Heinze, Charlie Howard, Aston Jones, Lyndsey Josefsberg, Sebastian Kramlich, Maddox Lippman, Autumn Maurer, Madeleine Metrando, Gabriella Montana, Alexis Nehmens, Tyler Palmer, Hunter Pulcher, Griffin Reardon, Logan Rockefeller, William Rojas-Cruz, Carter Starks, Landen Thompson, Jayden Valdez, Hunter Welch, Annabelle Wright

Grade 6 High Honor Roll:

Rylie Barden, Michael Bemiss Jr., Aiden Boehme, Eliza Braley, Paxton Brownell, Oliver Carroll, Brody Casivant, Charlotte Coalter, Madisyn Domkoski, Liam Drowne, Lauren Elcox, Zachary Ellis, Josiah Eugenio, Reed Fisch, Camden Fox, Lily Hall, Bronson Haner, Andrew Horton, Colton Hutson, Justin Huyck, Michaela Johnson, Amber Laspada, Benjamin Levine, Karina Lezama, Conner Madsen, Emmy Martino, Larissa McMann, Meta Mae Mountain, Ellery Pierce, Mira Pierce, Thomas Pierro, Ella Salvesvold-Uhlar, Samantha Silver, Aubrey Smith, Ethan Smith, Norah Sotherden, Brayden Steltz, Cooper Steltz, Nathaniel Tibbitts, Phila Visconti, Owen Wilber

Grade 7 Honor Roll:

Cali Adamski, Jason Baneni, Vytas Budris, Nevaeh Chamberlin, Oliana DeLuca, Brendan DeLyser, Landen Frederick, Peyton Frick, Emily Gaylord, Kendall Hayes, Jackson Kemp, Otto Maxwell, Olivia Oakes, Kiah Pinto Jr., Henry Powers, Nicholas Reutenauer, Samantha Rickert, Sean Salvatore, Mason Schermerhorn, Cameron Sitzer, Hudson Trienens

Grade 7 High Honor Roll:

Jennifer Albrecht, Addison Andrews, Alexis Berry, Aidan Brennan, Grace Brennan, Jacob Carroll, Joselin Castellanos, Amiah Coons, Sofia Dohr, Anna Friedman, Maxwell Friedman, Eion Henchey, Joshua Herbest Jr., Hunter Kelly, Mason Levy, Olivia MacDonald, James Marotta, Liam May, Addison Perry, Cheyanne Perry, Jordin Radley, Brianna Reyome, Logan Smalley, Luca Spencer, Holden Spock, Taylor Van Wie

8th Grade Honor Roll:

Sascha Backer, Jameson Balich, Lucia Bigelow, Emilee Booy, Isaiah Brown, Spencer Colodny, Iris Davis, Cassie Eggleston, Ewan Ferrier, Brandon Gearing, Kaili Gibson, Dayton Harvey, Patricia Hoover, Lane McMann, Julia Metrando, Alexis Meyers, Elizabeth Morse, Maya Narofsky, Alexis Reichardt, Lauren Salvesvold-Uhlar, Jonathan Sanchez, Ciara Sherman, Helen Tassinari, Jacob Taylor, Katelyn Thomas, Tate VanAlstyne, Morgan VanWie, Liana Warner, Isabella Wiseman, Nole Zaik

8th Grade High Honor Roll:

Jahnyah Armstrong, Cameron Elcox, Alaina Graziano,  Kamryn Hanson, Sarah Harrison, Jenna Palubeckis, Zoey Palubeckis, Lily Strattman, Owen Zaik

 

Posted in Middle School.