Honor Roll 4th Quarter

Chatham Middle School

Honor Roll

4th Quarter, 2017-18

Grade 6 Honor Roll

Jameson Balich, Livia Bender, Alex Bevens, Isaiah Brown, Jack Bryant, Addison Carmichael, Spencer Colodny, Iris Davis, Cassie Eggleston, Ewan Ferrier, Kaili Gibson, Olivia Hanson, Chloe Jordan, Ryley Josefsberg, Kimberly Lackmann, Givanni Martino, Lane McMann, Elizabeth Morse, Moon Ojha, Nathan Opshanski, Seema Patel, Alexys Rockefeller, Ciara Sherman, Leonard Sitzer, Waylon Sotherdon, Helen Tassinari, Jacob Taylor, Morgan VanWie, Reece Verzello, Russell Viccaro Jr, Willow Visconti, Liana Warner

Grade 6 High Honor Roll

Jahnyah Armstrong, Sascha Backer, Lucia Bigelow, Emilee Booy, Robert Bruso Jr, Cameron Elcox, Owen Everett, Brandon Gearing, Alaina Graziano, Kamryn Hanson, Sarah Harrison, Dayton Harvey, Patricia Hoover, Johnny Maiello, Julia Metrando, Alexis Meyers, Maya Narofsky, Jenna Palubeckis, Zoey Palubeckis, Alexis Reichardt, Lauren Salvesvold-Uhlar, Lily Strattman, Katelyn Thomas, Tate VanAlstyne, Isabella Wiseman, Annamae Woods, Nole Zaik, Owen Zaik

Grade 7 Honor Roll

Gabriel Bennett, Eudora Brennan, Nathan Brown, Zachary Casivant, Diana Castellanos, Jake Dwileski, Claire Fairall, Lylah Gray, Christopher Hayes, Cameron Horton, Arianna Kennedy-Castillo, Ednel Knapp, Tyler Kneller, Alyssa Mowris, Brady Reardon, Anthony Reyome Jr, Haylee Roemer, Emily Rose, Hailey Ruff, Amelia Scheriff, Riley Schwartz, Kyle Smalley Jr, Isabella Tarbox, Matthew Thorsen, Daisy Trowbridge, Jayden Williams, John Wisseman

Grade 7 High Honor Roll

Brittany Boughton, Emma Braley, Alexander Chudy, Diego Clark, Cecelia Dohr, Jordan Fisher, Ethan Halpin, Samantha Hoffman, Noah Hutchinson, Cooper Levy, Aidan MacDonald, Moriah Martino, Emily Mesick, Nicole Meyers, Anna Miles, John Miles, Olive Mountain, Jillian Perry, Hannah Pinto, Kira Ploof, Jillian Silver, Isabella Spencer, Tessa Wallace

Grade 8 Honor Roll

Giovanna Allen, Sophia Almsted, Samantha Barden, Konur Barlow, Tyler Beaudry, Maya Case, Morgan Croke, Avery Dutcher, Mario Forbes III, Noah Fowler, Izabel Fugman, Rebekah George, Evan Groom, Erin Madsen, Vincent Marasco III, Michael Middleton,  Jessica Moon, Gabrielle Morse, Braden Myers, Ethan Narofsky, Fiona Phelps, Ava Powers, Julia Russell, Elise Salvesvold-Uhlar, Tatum Shea, Hannah Shufelt, Abigail Taylor, Claire VanAcker, Lauren Warner

Grade 8 High Honor Roll

Daniel Baneni Jr, Lauren Bruck, Anna Carroll, Brandon Davey, Jorja Davis, Catherine Everett, Gabrielle Fisher, Benjamin Halpin, Brycen Haner, Meghan Hay, Tobias Jeralds, Nathaniel Loomis, Katherine Marotta, Ruby McDonald, Abby Prevratil, Gabriel Rippel, Amanda Roberts, Skylar Rowe

Posted in District.