CMS Honor Roll, 3rd Quarter

Chatham Middle School
High Honor & Honor Roll
Third Quarter, 2017-118

Grade 6 High Honors

Jahnyah Armstrong, Sascha Backer, Livia Bender, Lucia Bigelow, Emilee Booy, Robert Bruso Jr, Spencer Colodny, Iris Davis, Cassie Eggleston, Cameron Elcox, Owen Everett, Kaili Gibson, Alaina Graziano, Kamryn Hanson, Sarah Harrison, Dayton Harvey, Johnny Maiello, Julia Metrando, Alexis Meyers, Maya Narofsky, Jenna Palubeckis, Zoey Palubeckis, Alexis  Reichardt, Lauren Salvesvold-Uhlar, Lily Strattman, Katelyn Thomas, Tate VanAlstyne, Isabella Wiseman, Annamae Woods, Nole Zaik, Owen Zaik

Grade 6 Honors

Jameson Balich, Alex Bevens, Isaiah Brown ,Jack Bryant, Cooper Casivant, Ewan Ferrier, Brandon Gearing, Olivia  Hanson, Patricia Hoover, Zachary Hutson, Ryley Josefsberg, Karlee Kratt, Givanni Martino, Lane McMann, Elizabeth Morse, Moon Ojha, Nathan Opshanski, Seema Patel, Alexys Rockefeller, Jonathan Sanchez, Emily Scheriff, Alexander Schwab, Ciara Sherman, Waylon Sotherden, Helen Tassinari, Jacob Taylor, Morgan VanWie, Reece Verzello, Russell Viccaro Jr., Willow Visconti, Kaj Vose, Liana Warner

Grade 7 High Honors

Emma Braley, Eudora Brennan, Alexander Chudy, Diego Clark, Cecelia Dohr, Jordan Fisher, Ethan  Halpin, Samantha Hoffman, Noah Hutchinson, Cooper Levy, Moriah Martino, Emily Mesick, Nicole Meyers, Anna Miles, John Miles, Olive Mountain, Jillian Perry, Hannah Pinto, Kira Ploof, Jillian Silver, Isabella Spencer, Matthew Thorsen , Tessa Wallace

Grade 7 Honors

Gabriel Bennett, Brittany Boughton, Nathan Brown, Zachary Casivant, Diana Castellanos, Danyelle Clark, Meghan Distin , Jake Dwileski, Claire Fairall, Jane Fischer, Lylah Gray, Christopher Hayes, Cameron Horton, Jonah Howard, Arianna Kennedy-Castillo, Tyler Kneller, Aidan MacDonald, Archie Messinger, Alyssa Mowris, Anthony O’Dell, Hailey Perry, Brady Reardon, Anthony Reyome Jr

Aaliyah Rodriguez, Mackensie Roney, Hailey Ruff, Amelia Scheriff , Riley Schwartz, Kyle Smalley Jr, Isabella Tarbox, Daisy Trowbridge, Jayden Williams, John Wisseman

Grade 8 High Honors

Daniel Baneni Jr, Lauren Bruck, Anna Carroll, Maya Case, Brandon Davey, Jorja Davis, Catherine Everett, Gabrielle Fisher, Benjamin Halpin, Meghan Hay, Nathaniel Loomis, Erin Madsen, Katherine Marotta, Ruby McDonald, Fiona Phelps, Abby Prevratil, Amanda Roberts, Skylar Rowe, Elise Salvesvold-Uhlar, Tatum Shea

Grade 8 Honors

Giovanna Allen, Sophia Almsted, Samantha Barden, Konur Barlow, Tyler Beaudry, Avery Dutcher, Izabel Fugman, Evan Groom, Brycen Haner, Kyle Jackson, Tobias Jeralds, Jayson McKay, Jessica Moon, Julian Moreno, Gabrielle Morse, Mia Porritt, Ava Powers, Gabriel Rippel, Brooke Starks, Abigail Taylor, Claire VanAcker, Lauren Warner

 

Posted in District.