CMS Honor Roll, Quarter 2

Chatham Middle School
High Honor & Honor Roll
Second Quarter, 2017-18

GRADE 6 – HIGH HONOR ROLL

Jahnyah Armstrong, Sascha Backer, Jameson Balich, Livia Bender, Alex Bevens, Lucia Bigelow, Emilee Booy, Spencer Colodny, Iris Davis, Cassie Eggleston, Cameron Elcox, Owen Everett, Brandon Gearing, Kaili Gibson, Alaina Graziano, Kamryn Hanson, Olivia Hanson, Sarah Harrison, Dayton Harvey, Patricia Hoover, Ryley Josefsberg, Julia Metrando, Alexis Meyers, Maya Narofsky, Moon Ojha, Nathan Opshanski, Jenna Palubeckis, Zoey Palubeckis, Alexis Reichardt, Lauren Salvesvold-Uhlar, Lily Strattman, Helen Tassinari, Katelyn Thomas, Tate VanAlstyne, Annamae Woods, Nole Zaik, Owen Zaik

GRADE 6 – HONOR ROLL

Isaiah Brown, Robert Bruso Jr, Jack Bryant, Cooper Casivant, Ewan Ferrier, Chloe Jordan, Karlee Kratt, Kimberly Lackmann, Johnny Maiello, Francisco Marroquin-Zuniga, Givanni Martino, Lane McMann, Elizabeth Morse, Leonard Morse, Boden Paladino, Seema Patel, Alexys Rockefeller, Jonathan Sanchez, Emily Scheriff, Lily Ann Schermerhorn, Alexander Schwab, Ciara Sherman, Leonard Sitzer, Waylon Sotherden, Caritey Taylor, Jacob Taylor, Hope Traulsen, Morgan VanWie, Reece Verzello, Russell Viccaro Jr., Willow Visconti, Kaj Vose, Liana Warner, Anthony Weaver, Isabella Wiseman

GRADE 7 – HIGH HONOR ROLL

Gabriel Bennett, Brittany Boughton, Emma Braley, Eudora Brennan, Alexander Chudy, Diego Clark, Cecelia Dohr, Jordan Fisher, Ethan Halpin, Samantha Hoffman, Cameron Horton, Noah Hutchinson, Cooper Levy, Moriah Martino, Emily Mesick, Nicole Meyers, Anna Miles, John Miles, Olive Mountain, Jillian Perry, Hannah Pinto, Jillian Silver, Isabella Spencer, Matthew Thorsen, Tessa Wallace

GRADE 7 – HONOR ROLL

Nathan Brown, Zachary Casivant, Diana Castellanos, Danyelle Clark, Meghan Distin, Jake Dwileski, Claire Fairall, Jane Fischer, Lylah Gray, Christopher Hayes, Tyler Kneller, Aidan MacDonald, Archie Messinger, Alyssa Mowris, Anthony O’Dell, Steven Pechacek, Hailey Perry, Kira Ploof, Brady Reardon, Anthony Reyome Jr, Mackensie Roney, Hailey Ruff, Amelia Scheriff, Kyle Smalley Jr, Isabella Tarbox, Daisy Trowbridge, Jayden Williams, John Wisseman

GRADE 8 – HIGH HONOR ROLL

Sophia Almsted, Daniel Baneni Jr, Samantha Barden, Lauren Bruck, Anna Carroll, Maya Case, Jorja Davis, Catherine Everett, Gabrielle Fisher, Maria Geel, Benjamin Halpin, Meghan Hay, Tobias Jeralds, Nathaniel Loomis, Katherine Marotta, Ruby McDonald, Abby Prevratil, Amanda Roberts, Skylar Rowe, Elise Salvesvold-Uhlar

GRADE 8 – HONOR ROLL

Eliot Bailey, Tyler Beaudry, Sean Fontanez, Mario Forbes III, Izabel Fugman, Evan Groom, Brycen Haner, Kyle Jackson, Clara Jones, Erin Madsen, Vincent Marasco III, Jayson McKay, Jessica Moon, Julian Moreno, Gabrielle Morse, Braden Myers, Ethan Narofsky, Fiona Phelps, Mia Porritt, Ava Powers, Gabriel Rippel, Julia Russell, Tatum Shea, Hannah Shufelt, Abigail Taylor, Claire VanAcker, Lauren Warner

Posted in District.